Hungry Jack's Burgers Craigieburn East
Hungry Jack's Burgers Craigieburn East is in Craigieburn, VIC. It has a drive-thru and dine-in seating , and it delivers through Menulog.
Store details
- Address
- 2/1 Dodswell Way, Craigieburn, VIC, 3064
- Hours
- Not published
- Drive-thru
- Yes
- Dine-in
- Yes
- Delivery
- Menulog
- Halal
- Not halal certifiedMixed kitchen. Confirm with the store.
Opening hours this week
Times shown in Melbourne time.
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Closest other Hungry Jack's stores
Straight-line distance from Craigieburn, not driving distance.
- Craigieburn — Hungry Jack's Burgers Craigieburn VIC 3064 · Drive-thru 3.0 km
- Mickelham — Hungry Jack's Burgers Bunker Hill VIC 3064 4.9 km
- Roxburgh Park — Hungry Jack's Burgers Roxburgh Park VIC 3064 · Drive-thru 6.3 km
- Kalkallo — Hungry Jack's Burgers Kalkallo VIC 3064 · Drive-thru 6.7 km
- Epping — Hungry Jack's Burgers Wollert VIC 3076 · Drive-thru 7.0 km
- Greenvale — Hungry Jack's Burgers Greenvale VIC 3059 · Drive-thru 7.6 km
Hungry Jack's Burgers Craigieburn East — questions people ask
What are Hungry Jack's Burgers Craigieburn East's opening hours?
Opening hours for this store are not published on the official locator right now. Public holiday hours are set by the individual store and differ. Verified 27 July 2026.
Does Hungry Jack's Burgers Craigieburn East have a drive-thru?
Yes, this location has a drive-thru. Dine-in and takeaway are also available.
Can I get delivery from Hungry Jack's Burgers Craigieburn East?
Yes — this store is listed on Menulog. Delivery menu prices sit above the in-store menu and fees are added on top, so ordering in store or via Click & Collect is the cheapest way.
Where exactly is Hungry Jack's Burgers Craigieburn East?
2/1 Dodswell Way, Craigieburn, VIC, 3064. The closest other Hungry Jack's is Craigieburn, about 3.0 km away in a straight line.
Independent guide, not affiliated with Hungry Jack's. Store details were verified on against the official locator by the AU Menu Guide editorial team (how we check). Hours, prices and halal arrangements change .